Default_avatar
Kenneth Lanier
Principal
Administration
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
Leah Yurisich
Paraprofessional
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
Mullican Chrystal
Food Services
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
Schaff Amber
Special Education Paraprofessional
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
Darrin Williamson
School Police Officer
Support Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Carol Whittaker
Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Kanem Sledge
CTAE Audio/Visual Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126054-9220638
Cassandra Skursha
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Echo Kronberg
School Nutrition Manager
Food Services
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Katherine Knotts
Art Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Tammy Bailey
Science Dept / PLC Chair
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Amanda Eckenrode
ELA Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Michelle Davis
Food Services
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Nell Abercrombie
Food Services
Food Services
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Kimberly Rembert
Front Office Secretary
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Ashton Brady
MS Math Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Marvetta Mitchell
MS ELA Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126343-9220645
Kimberlie Walker
HS English Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126429-9220597
Vanessa Jimenez
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126413-9220579
Glenn Copeland
Math Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Kelly Colburn
HS Math Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
Laura Lee Bernstein
CTAE Director / WBL Coordinator
Staff
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
Gail Sinkule
Gifted Coordinator
Staff
706-989-3774
Default_avatar
Nikita Sellers
Georgia APEX Coordinator / Mental Health Support
706-989-3678
Small_1521548416-sims_angela
Angela Sims
Speech Language Pathologist
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
April Hughes
Parent Coordinator
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
Emily Fowler
Registrar / Student Information Systems Coordinator
706-989-3678
Small_1521548467-wilkinson_melissa
Melissa Wilkinson
Counselor Grades 6-12
706-989-3678
Default_avatar
Claudia Adams
Records Clerk
Support Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Jimmie Allen
Physical Education
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126628-9220564
Michael Brackin
Math Dept
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126579-9220569
Roy Brown
Science Dept
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548549-bucher_david
David Bucher
BOE Chief of Police
Support Staff
(706)-587-0269
Small_1521548563-carpenter_carla
Carla Carpenter
Special Education
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548576-cochran_gina
Gina Cochran
Distance Learning
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126511-9220582
Kason Cox
Math Dept / PLC Chair
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Gwenetta Echols
Social Worker
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548615-edwards_amanda
Amanda Edwards
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Amanda Falkosky
School Nurse
Support Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Andrew Fowler
Athletic Director / Physical Education
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Carole Stewart
Principal's Secretary / Attendance Clerk
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548633-harris_kelli
Kelli Harris
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126694-9220593
Amanda Hollomon
Media Specialist / PLTW Teacher
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548690-howard_patronia
Patronia Howard
Special Education Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Benjamin Jefferson
Custodian
Custodial
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126729-9220599
Michael Johnson
JROTC
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Takeema Johnson
Columbus Tech
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Ricky Jones
Custodian
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Tanya Jones
English Dept
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Josh Kemp
Assistant Principal
Administration
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548728-long_sebrina
Sebrina Long
6th Grade Science / Math
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548743-lucas_samantha
Samantha Lucas
English Dept
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Stacy Masten
Distance Learning
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Cathy Meadows
Custodian
Custodial
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548790-raymond_morgan
Raymond Morgan
Science Dept
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126867-9220619
Nicole Naylor
Special Education
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126653-9220620
Xiomara Nieves Merca
Spanish Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126835-9220622
Michael Nixon
Social Studies / PLC Chair
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Clifton Clark
Assistant Principal / Alternative School Director
Administration
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Kelvin Scott
JROTC
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126758-9220636
Jasmine Sims
6th Grade ELA / Social Studies
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Olia Turner
Custodian
Custodial
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548986-windsor_nora
Nora Windsor
Bookkeeper
Finance
(706) 989-3678
Default_avatar
Chris Wright
Special Education Paraprofessional
Athletics
(706) 989-3678