Default Avatar
Alisha King
Special Education Paraprofessional
706-989-3648
Amanda Edwards
4th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Amanda Williamson
School Bookeeper
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Amy Arellano Roberts
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Angela Sims
Speech Language Pathologist
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Ann Hamby
Food Services
Food Services
706-989-3648
April Hughes
Parent Coordinator
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Ashley Striplin
Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Beverly Crumbley
Custodian
Custodial
706-989-3648
Brenda Jones
Assistant Principal
Administration
(706) 989-3648
Casi Harris
School Nurse
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Catherine Barker
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Charlotte Richards
Pre-K Teacher
706-989-3648
Chekedria Walton
Media Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Christie Owens
Daycare
Staff
706-989-1640
Default Avatar
David Bucher
BOE Chief of Police
Staff
706-587-0269
Deanna Duffy
Special Education Paraprofessional
Staff
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Dedra Walker
Art Paraprofessional
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Erma Blackmon
Food Services
Food Services
706-989-3648
Georgeeshia Embry
Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Hunter Miller
School Counselor
Staff
706-989-3648
Jennifer Scandle
Science & Social Studies 3rd - 4th
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Jennifer Kranepuhl-Ivory
Reading/ELA 4th - 5th
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Joel Brazier
Science 4th - 5th
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Kaitlynn Long
Food Services
Food Services
706-989-3648
Kandice McGlaun
Kindergarten Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Karen Dodd
Special Education Teacher
Staff
706-989-3648
Kenyada Heard
Principal
Administration
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Krista Cassel
School Clinic
(706) 989-1365
Lindsey Hinds
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Melanie Buckley
School Receptionist
Staff
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Oscar Daise
Paraprofessional
Staff
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Pearl Armour
Day Care
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Penny Whitwell
Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Phillipe LeZontier
Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Polly Taylor
Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Renee Roberts
Early Intervention Specialist
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Rose Andrews
Custodian
706-989-3648
Sandy Jones
Food Services
Food Services
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Shirley Spivey
Custodial Department Supervisor
Custodial
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Tammy McBride
Daycare
Staff
706-989-1640
Default Avatar
Tara Harris
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Tessa Davis
2nd Grade Teacher
706-989-3648